Chuo Ward, Hamamatsu, Shizuoka Prefecture 435-0036, Japan
¥53,000 / month
ここに注目! ☆角住戸2DK☆駐車場1台込み☆スーパーが近くて便利☆うれしい追い焚き機能付き物件☆TVインターホンでセキュリティも安心☆
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
46 m²
Price
¥53,000
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
ASAP
Parking
Yes
Price per m²
¥1152
The listing is located at Chuo Ward, Hamamatsu, Shizuoka Prefecture 435-0036, Japan
Loading map