Chuo Ward, Hamamatsu, Shizuoka Prefecture 435-0056, Japan
¥42,500 / month
ここに注目! 全部屋角部屋タイプの贅沢設計!最上階・角部屋が募集開始!クレジットカード決済OKです☆遠州鉄道・自動車学校前駅まで歩いて約15分です☆
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
44 m²
Price
¥42,500
Price per m²
¥966
The listing is located at Chuo Ward, Hamamatsu, Shizuoka Prefecture 435-0056, Japan
Loading map