しぎさんメンタルクリニック学園前, Gakuenkita 1-chome, Nara, Nara Prefecture 631-0036, Japan
¥145,000 / month
【ペット飼育相談可能&インターネット使い放題無料】
【ペット飼育相談可能&インターネット使い放題無料】
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
65 m²
Price
¥145,000
Price per m²
¥2231
The listing is located at しぎさんメンタルクリニック学園前, Gakuenkita 1-chome, Nara, Nara Prefecture 631-0036, Japan
Loading map