Chuo Ward, Hamamatsu, Shizuoka Prefecture 432-8021, Japan
¥93,000 / month
ここに注目! お待たせしました!佐鳴台のホワイトストリート沿いの都市ガス&バリアフリーマンションが登場☆リビングは広々15帖オーバー♪便利な追い焚き・浴室乾燥付!オートロック付き物件☆
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
62 m²
Price
¥93,000
Price per m²
¥1500
The listing is located at Chuo Ward, Hamamatsu, Shizuoka Prefecture 432-8021, Japan
Loading map