Listed today

3 rooms apartment of 85m² in Yokohama

Naka ward, Yokohama, Kanagawa Prefecture 231-0017, Japan

280,000 ¥ / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

3LDK Apartment

Introducing a 3LDK condominium in Yokohama’s highly sought-after Yamate district. The home is in excellent condition and offers convenient access to both Yokohama and Tokyo. The surrounding area features large parks and traditional Japanese gardens, as well as supermarkets and other essential amenities for daily life. We invite you to schedule a viewing and experience this wonderful home for yourself. As a Yokohama local, I provide attentive, knowledgeable support to guide you throughout your search. We look forward to your inquiries!

Property type

apartment

Rooms

3

Size

85 m²

Price

280,000 ¥

Price per m²

3294 ¥

Map

Naka ward, Yokohama, Kanagawa Prefecture 231-0017, Japan

Loading map