Listed today

3 rooms apartment of 85m² in Yokohama

子母口綱島線, Kohoku Ward, Yokohama, Kanagawa Prefecture 231-0017, Japan

225,000 ¥ / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

3LDK Apartment

Facilities/Details Building facilities Elevator / Bicycle parking area / Delivery lockers kitchen System kitchen / Counter kitchen / 3 or more burners / Gas stove / Garbage disposal / Dishwasher Lifelines Public water supply / City gas / Drainage and sewage Main equipment Separate bathroom and toilet independent wash basin Indoor washing machine space air conditioner Automatic lock Communication equipment CATV others Flooring / Balcony / Corner unit / Condominium type security Intercom with monitor Storage Walk-in closet Bathroom and toilet Private bathroom / Private toilet / Heated toilet seat / Shower / Reheating function / Automatic bath / Bathroom dryer / Vanity sink with shower / Hot water supply 🏡For unfurnished apartments, we offer monthly furniture rentals to suit your style!! ✨🛋️

Property type

apartment

Rooms

3

Size

85 m²

Price

225,000 ¥

Price per m²

2647 ¥

Map

Loading map