Listed today
Minami Ward, Kyoto, Kyoto Prefecture 601-8330, Japan
¥175,000 / month
Building facilities Garbage disposal area on the premises kitchen System kitchen / 3 or more burners Lifelines city gas Main equipment Separate bathroom and toilet independent wash basin Indoor washing machine space air conditioner Automatic lock Pets allowed (consultation required) Suitable for 2 occupants Foreign nationality possible others Washing machine space / Flooring / Balcony / Condominium type Tenant Requirements Pet-friendly / Children welcome security Intercom with monitor / Security camera Storage Storage space / Shoe box
Property type
apartment
Rooms
3
Size
63 m²
Price
¥175,000
Price per m²
¥2778
The listing is located at Minami Ward, Kyoto, Kyoto Prefecture 601-8330, Japan
Loading map