Listed today
東竹屋町通, Sakyō Ward, Kyoto, Kyoto Prefecture 606-8357, Japan
¥140,000 / month
Please Multilingual property search professionals are here to assist you.🔎🏠 詳細はメール電話にてお問い合わせください✨ 如需詳細資訊,請聯繫我們📩
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
44 m²
Price
¥140,000
Price per m²
¥3182
The listing is located at 東竹屋町通, Sakyō Ward, Kyoto, Kyoto Prefecture 606-8357, Japan
Loading map