Listed today
Shiden-dōri Ave., Saiwai Ward, Kawasaki, Kanagawa Prefecture 212-0016, Japan
¥272,000 / month
Please Multilingual property search professionals are here to assist you.🔎🏠 詳細はメール電話にてお問い合わせください✨ 如需詳細資訊,請聯繫我們📩
Property type
apartment
Rooms
3
Size
70 m²
Price
¥272,000
Price per m²
¥3886
The listing is located at Shiden-dōri Ave., Saiwai Ward, Kawasaki, Kanagawa Prefecture 212-0016, Japan
Loading map