Listed today
Miyamae Ward, Kawasaki, Kanagawa Prefecture 216-0015, Japan
„219,000 / month
Facilities/Details kitchen System kitchen / Counter kitchen / Gas stove allowed / 3 or more burners Lifelines Publicly owned water supply / City gas Main equipment Separate bathroom and toilet independent wash basin Indoor washing machine space Automatic lock Pets allowed (consultation required) Suitable for 2 occupants Communication equipment Free internet access others balcony Tenant Requirements Pet-friendly Storage Storage space / Walk-in closet / Shoe box / Entryway storage / Storage in all rooms Bathroom and toilet Two toilets / sink / washroom / vanity sink š”For unfurnished apartments, we offer monthly furniture rentals to suit your style!! āØšļø
Property type
apartment
Rooms
4
Size
118 m²
Price
„219,000
Price per m²
„1856
The listing is located at Miyamae Ward, Kawasaki, Kanagawa Prefecture 216-0015, Japan
Loading map