Listed today
Totsuka Ward, Yokohama, Kanagawa Prefecture 244-0816, Japan
¥240,000 / month
Building facilities Delivery box / Musical instrument consultation kitchen System kitchen Main equipment Separate bathroom and toilet Indoor washing machine space air conditioner Pets allowed (consultation required) others Flooring security Intercom with monitor Bathroom and toilet Heated toilet seat with bidet function / Reheating function 🏡For unfurnished apartments, we offer monthly furniture rentals to suit your style!! ✨🛋️
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
70 m²
Price
¥240,000
Price per m²
¥3429
The listing is located at Totsuka Ward, Yokohama, Kanagawa Prefecture 244-0816, Japan
Loading map