Listed today
Shinyokohama-dori Street, Naka ward, Yokohama, Kanagawa Prefecture 231-0017, Japan
¥193,000 / month
Equipment: B / T -separated reheating function Bathroom Dryer Wacher Washing System Independent System Kitchen Grill Deeper Walk Introset Indoor washing machine Floor heating Air conditioner Air conditioner CATV Auto lock balcony Elevator Delivery BOX
Size
44 m²
Price
¥193,000
Price per m²
¥4386
The listing is located at Shinyokohama-dori Street, Naka ward, Yokohama, Kanagawa Prefecture 231-0017, Japan
Loading map