Listed today
Minami Ward, Sagamihara, Kanagawa Prefecture 252-0302, Japan
¥89,000 / month
Contract Conditions 🚫|Guarantor company required ⚠️|Cancellation within 1 year → Penalty of 1 month’s rent Facilities & Options 📦|Trunk room available (*details to be confirmed) Parking 🚲|Bicycle: 100 yen/month 🏍️|Motorcycle (up to large size): 1,000 yen/month — added to common service fee
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
53 m²
Price
¥89,000
Price per m²
¥1679
The listing is located at Minami Ward, Sagamihara, Kanagawa Prefecture 252-0302, Japan
Loading map