Chuo Ward, Sagamihara, Kanagawa Prefecture 252-5277, Japan
¥78,000 / month
[Cleaning fee upon departure: 5,500 yen *Actual cost will be charged separately for intentional/negligent damage*] Fixed-term lease. A penalty of 1 month's rent applies for cancellation within 1 year. Guarantee company: Guarantee company use required.
[Cleaning fee upon departure: 5,500 yen *Actual cost will be charged separately for intentional/negligent damage*] Fixed-term lease.
A penalty of 1 month's rent applies for cancellation within 1 year. Guarantee company: Guarantee company use required.
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
41 m²
Price
¥78,000
Price per m²
¥1902
The listing is located at Chuo Ward, Sagamihara, Kanagawa Prefecture 252-5277, Japan
Loading map