Kokura-Kita Ward, Kitakyushu, Fukuoka Prefecture 802-0016, Japan
¥57,500 / month
ネット無料(Wi-Fi完備320M)お問い合わせはレント小倉店まで^^
ネット無料(Wi-Fi完備320M)お問い合わせはレント小倉店まで^^
Size
35 m²
Price
¥57,500
Price per m²
¥1643
The listing is located at Kokura-Kita Ward, Kitakyushu, Fukuoka Prefecture 802-0016, Japan
Loading map