Kokura-Kita Ward, Kitakyushu, Fukuoka Prefecture 803-0851, Japan
¥46,000 / month
☆都市ガス☆ペット可物件!2口コンロにグリル付きでキッチン設備も充実!
☆都市ガス☆ペット可物件!2口コンロにグリル付きでキッチン設備も充実!
Size
31 m²
Price
¥46,000
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
ASAP
Pet friendly
Yes
Price per m²
¥1484
The listing is located at Kokura-Kita Ward, Kitakyushu, Fukuoka Prefecture 803-0851, Japan
Loading map