Listed today
Kanagawa Ward, Yokohama, Kanagawa Prefecture 231-0017, Japan
¥223,000 / month
★Two pets allowed (up to one large dog) *Additional deposit required per pet: 1 month for cats and small dogs, 2 months for medium and large dogs
Size
73 m²
Price
¥223,000
Price per m²
¥3055
The listing is located at Kanagawa Ward, Yokohama, Kanagawa Prefecture 231-0017, Japan
Loading map