Listed yesterday
Yodogawa Ward, Osaka, Osaka Prefecture 532-0012, Japan
¥82,000 / month
The building is located ShinOsaka ( Midosuji Line ) station. To the station supposed to take approx. 10min by walk.
The building is located ShinOsaka ( Midosuji Line ) station.
To the station supposed to take approx. 10min by walk.
Size
30 m²
Price
¥82,000
Price per m²
¥2733
The listing is located at Yodogawa Ward, Osaka, Osaka Prefecture 532-0012, Japan
Loading map