Listed today
プレサンス 京都四条烏丸 響, Nakagyo Ward, Kyoto, Kyoto Prefecture 604-8254, Japan
¥152,700 / month
Shijo (Kyoto Municipal) Station (6 min walk) Kyoto Municipal Subway Karasuma Line Karasuma Station (6 min walk) Hankyu Kyoto Main Line Omiya (Kyoto) Station (7 min walk) Hankyu Kyoto Main Line
Size
22 m²
Price
¥152,700
Price per m²
¥6941
The listing is located at プレサンス 京都四条烏丸 響, Nakagyo Ward, Kyoto, Kyoto Prefecture 604-8254, Japan
Loading map