Listed today

1 room apartment of 41m² in Kyoto

Gojo-dori Avenue, Ukyō Ward, Kyoto, Kyoto Prefecture 616-0000, Japan

125,000 ¥ / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

1LDK Apartment

19-minute walk from Nishikyogoku Station on the Hankyu Kyoto Line / Parking fee: 11,000 yen to 16,500 yen / Renewal fee: None

Size

41 m²

Price

125,000 ¥

Price per m²

3049 ¥

Map

Loading map