Listed today
Asahicho, Fujisawa, Kanagawa Prefecture 251-8601, Japan
¥128,630 / month
Private apartment with full set of furniture and appliance.
Private apartment with full set of furniture and appliance.
Size
25 m²
Price
¥128,630
Price per m²
¥5145
The listing is located at Asahicho, Fujisawa, Kanagawa Prefecture 251-8601, Japan
Loading map