Listed today
Fujisawa, Fujisawa, Kanagawa Prefecture 251-0052, Japan
¥107,630 / month
Private apartment with full set of furniture and appliance.
Private apartment with full set of furniture and appliance.
Size
21 m²
Price
¥107,630
Price per m²
¥5125
The listing is located at Fujisawa, Fujisawa, Kanagawa Prefecture 251-0052, Japan
Loading map