Listed today
Kita Ward, Osaka, Osaka Prefecture 530-0033, Japan
¥76,574 / month
物件詳細の確認、内覧のご予約など、まで。 Information not available in English
物件詳細の確認、内覧のご予約など、まで。 Information not available in English
Size
19 m²
Price
¥76,574
Price per m²
¥4030
The listing is located at Kita Ward, Osaka, Osaka Prefecture 530-0033, Japan
Loading map