Listed today
Ikuno Ward, Osaka, Osaka Prefecture, Japan
¥61,300 / month
ファステート大阪アステールのページです。《初期費用減額プラン有・保証人不要物件》
ファステート大阪アステールのページです。《初期費用減額プラン有・保証人不要物件》
Size
21 m²
Price
¥61,300
Price per m²
¥2919
The listing is located at Ikuno Ward, Osaka, Osaka Prefecture, Japan
Loading map