Listed today
Ukyō Ward, Kyoto, Kyoto Prefecture 616-0000, Japan
¥73,450 / month
Room cleaning fee 38,500 yen. Monthly: Fixed water charge 2,750 yen, Neighborhood association fee 400 yen, Sumasapo Concierge 1,320 yen. Initial: Sumasapo Concierge membership fee 5,500 yen. Use of a guarantee company is required; fees Our service for stress-free rental process: ✅ Support searching options based on your criteria ✅ Remote/ Onsite assistance property viewing ✅ Before and after application submission support ✅ Utilities (gas/water/electricity) registration ✅ Other tips for lifestyle in Japan 👉
Size
25 m²
Price
¥73,450
Price per m²
¥2938
The listing is located at Ukyō Ward, Kyoto, Kyoto Prefecture 616-0000, Japan
Loading map