Listed today
Fushimi Ward, Kyoto, Kyoto Prefecture 612-0889, Japan
¥59,000 / month
Short-term cancellation fee: 1 month for less than 2 years Free for bicycles up to 50cc, 1,000 yen (excluding tax) for anything up to 125cc Our service for stress-free rental process: ✅ Support searching options based on your criteria ✅ Remote/ Onsite assistance property viewing ✅ Before and after application submission support ✅ Utilities (gas/water/electricity) registration ✅ Other tips for lifestyle in Japan 👉
Size
29 m²
Price
¥59,000
Price per m²
¥2034
The listing is located at Fushimi Ward, Kyoto, Kyoto Prefecture 612-0889, Japan
Loading map