Listed today
Katsura Bypass, Ukyō Ward, Kyoto, Kyoto Prefecture 616-0000, Japan
¥98,000 / month
28-minute walk from Katsura Station on the Hankyu Kyoto Line / Renewal Fee: 1 month's new rent
Size
26 m²
Price
¥98,000
Price per m²
¥3769
The listing is located at Katsura Bypass, Ukyō Ward, Kyoto, Kyoto Prefecture 616-0000, Japan
Loading map