Listed today
Minami Ward, Kyoto, Kyoto Prefecture 601-8330, Japan
¥78,500 / month
Regular Management/Renewal Fee: 1 month's new rent. Renewal Commission: None
Regular Management/Renewal Fee: 1 month's new rent.
Renewal Commission: None
Size
29 m²
Price
¥78,500
Price per m²
¥2707
The listing is located at Minami Ward, Kyoto, Kyoto Prefecture 601-8330, Japan
Loading map