Listed today
Kugenuma-sakuragaoka 3-chome, Fujisawa, Kanagawa Prefecture 251-0028, Japan
¥61,750 / month
A 5-minute walk from Hon-Kugenuma Station.
A 5-minute walk from Hon-Kugenuma Station.
Size
7 m²
Price
¥61,750
Price per m²
¥8821
The listing is located at Kugenuma-sakuragaoka 3-chome, Fujisawa, Kanagawa Prefecture 251-0028, Japan
Loading map