Nishi Ward, Sakai, Osaka Prefecture 540-8570, Japan
¥58,500 / month
S-RESIDENCE堺浜寺axialのページです。《初期費用減額プラン有・保証人不要物件》
S-RESIDENCE堺浜寺axialのページです。《初期費用減額プラン有・保証人不要物件》
Size
24 m²
Price
¥58,500
Price per m²
¥2438
The listing is located at Nishi Ward, Sakai, Osaka Prefecture 540-8570, Japan
Loading map