Sawara Ward, Fukuoka, Fukuoka Prefecture 814-0006, Japan
¥280,000 / month
ペット飼育可能なハイグレードな新築物件です!駐車場平面区画確保可能です! 内覧も可能ですのでお気軽にご連絡ください。
ペット飼育可能なハイグレードな新築物件です!駐車場平面区画確保可能です! 内覧も可能ですのでお気軽にご連絡ください。
Property type
apartment
Rooms
3
Size
86 m²
Price
¥280,000
Price per m²
¥3256
The listing is located at Sawara Ward, Fukuoka, Fukuoka Prefecture 814-0006, Japan
Loading map