Kokura-Kita Ward, Kitakyushu, Fukuoka Prefecture 802-0081, Japan
¥151,000 / month
ペット飼育OK♪街中高層階のオススメマンションです^^
ペット飼育OK♪街中高層階のオススメマンションです^^
Property type
apartment
Rooms
3
Size
86 m²
Price
¥151,000
Price per m²
¥1756
The listing is located at Kokura-Kita Ward, Kitakyushu, Fukuoka Prefecture 802-0081, Japan
Loading map