Kokura-Kita Ward, Kitakyushu, Fukuoka Prefecture 803-0851, Japan
¥66,000 / month
インターネット無料♪スーパー等も徒歩圏内で諸事便利♪
インターネット無料♪スーパー等も徒歩圏内で諸事便利♪
Size
40 m²
Price
¥66,000
Price per m²
¥1650
The listing is located at Kokura-Kita Ward, Kitakyushu, Fukuoka Prefecture 803-0851, Japan
Loading map