Kita Ward, Osaka, Osaka Prefecture 530-0041, Japan
¥41,000 / month
ラコンテ・スィエルのページです。《初期費用減額プラン有・保証人不要物件》
ラコンテ・スィエルのページです。《初期費用減額プラン有・保証人不要物件》
Size
15 m²
Price
¥41,000
Price per m²
¥2733
The listing is located at Kita Ward, Osaka, Osaka Prefecture 530-0041, Japan
Loading map