Chuo Ward, Hamamatsu, Shizuoka Prefecture 432-8002, Japan
¥75,000 / month
ここに注目! 舘山寺街道近くの富塚町戸建☆ 広々とした専用庭がついています♪ お車は3台分駐車可☆ お料理の味方・3口コンロのシステムキッチン採用(^^♪
Property type
house
Rooms
3
Size
73 m²
Price
¥75,000
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
ASAP
Garden
Yes
Price per m²
¥1027
The listing is located at Chuo Ward, Hamamatsu, Shizuoka Prefecture 432-8002, Japan
Loading map