Listed 2 days ago
Chūō Ward, Osaka, Osaka Prefecture, Japan
¥134,500 / month
プレサンス堺筋本町エグゼブランのページです。《初期費用減額プラン有・保証人不要物件》
プレサンス堺筋本町エグゼブランのページです。《初期費用減額プラン有・保証人不要物件》
Size
35 m²
Price
¥134,500
Price per m²
¥3843
The listing is located at Chūō Ward, Osaka, Osaka Prefecture, Japan
Loading map