unnamed road, Nimyo 5-chome, Nara, Nara Prefecture 631-0071, Japan
¥66,000 / month
【ペット飼育相談可能物件】
【ペット飼育相談可能物件】
Property type
house
Rooms
4
Size
94 m²
Price
¥66,000
Price per m²
¥702
The listing is located at unnamed road, Nimyo 5-chome, Nara, Nara Prefecture 631-0071, Japan
Loading map