Listed today
Chuo Ward, Hamamatsu, Shizuoka Prefecture 430-0814, Japan
¥90,000 / month
ここに注目! 旧南区エリア★恩地町の3LDK★設備充実の戸建で快適な新生活を始めませんか♪駐車場は並列で2台付き♪インターネット無料も魅力的ですね♪
Property type
house
Rooms
3
Size
84 m²
Price
¥90,000
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
ASAP
Parking
Yes
Price per m²
¥1071
The listing is located at Chuo Ward, Hamamatsu, Shizuoka Prefecture 430-0814, Japan
Loading map