unnamed road, Shimomitsuhashicho, Yamatokoriyama, Nara Prefecture 639-1101, Japan
¥62,000 / month
【ペット飼育相談可能物件】
【ペット飼育相談可能物件】
Property type
house
Rooms
3
Size
70 m²
Price
¥62,000
Price per m²
¥886
The listing is located at unnamed road, Shimomitsuhashicho, Yamatokoriyama, Nara Prefecture 639-1101, Japan
Loading map