Chuo Ward, Hamamatsu, Shizuoka Prefecture 432-8002, Japan
¥125,000 / month
ここに注目! 専有面積なんと100㎡オーバー!!オートロック、エレベーター付☆ワンランク上のハイグレードマンションです♪室内設備充実!大好きなペットと暮らせるファミリー物件☆
Property type
apartment
Rooms
4
Size
106 m²
Price
¥125,000
Price per m²
¥1179
The listing is located at Chuo Ward, Hamamatsu, Shizuoka Prefecture 432-8002, Japan
Loading map