あすならホーム菜畑, 1, Nakanabata 2-chome, Ikoma, Nara Prefecture 630-0263, Japan
¥121,000 / month
【ペット飼育相談可能&インターネット使い放題無料】
【ペット飼育相談可能&インターネット使い放題無料】
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
65 m²
Price
¥121,000
Price per m²
¥1862
The listing is located at あすならホーム菜畑, 1, Nakanabata 2-chome, Ikoma, Nara Prefecture 630-0263, Japan
Loading map