Matsugaokacho, Hirakata, Osaka Prefecture 573-0012, Japan
¥95,000 / month
クリエオーレ松丘町のページです。《初期費用減額プラン有・保証人不要物件》
クリエオーレ松丘町のページです。《初期費用減額プラン有・保証人不要物件》
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
46 m²
Price
¥95,000
Price per m²
¥2065
The listing is located at Matsugaokacho, Hirakata, Osaka Prefecture 573-0012, Japan
Loading map