Chuo Ward, Hamamatsu, Shizuoka Prefecture 432-8026, Japan
¥29,000 / month
ここに注目! 駐車場は敷地外にてご紹介出来ます!まずはお問い合わせを☆浜松駅まで徒歩15分!充実した交通網があなたの生活をサポート致します☆
Size
18 m²
Price
¥29,000
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
ASAP
Parking
Yes
Price per m²
¥1611
The listing is located at Chuo Ward, Hamamatsu, Shizuoka Prefecture 432-8026, Japan
Loading map