Listed today
Kita Ward, Osaka, Osaka Prefecture, Japan
¥53,500 / month
公高貴王ビルのページです。《初期費用減額プラン有・保証人不要物件》
公高貴王ビルのページです。《初期費用減額プラン有・保証人不要物件》
Size
20 m²
Price
¥53,500
Price per m²
¥2675
The listing is located at Kita Ward, Osaka, Osaka Prefecture, Japan
Loading map