Listed today
Hamamatsu Ohiradai High School, 1, Chuo Ward, Hamamatsu, Shizuoka Prefecture 432-8068, Japan
¥120,000 / month
ここに注目! 綺麗な街並みと便利な周辺環境が人気の大平台に一戸建て貸家が登場です!!賃貸では嬉しい都市ガス物件!!ファミリーには嬉しい追い焚き機能も付いてます♪駐車場も2台付!!
Property type
house
Rooms
3
Size
97 m²
Price
¥120,000
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
ASAP
Parking
Yes
Price per m²
¥1237
The listing is located at Hamamatsu Ohiradai High School, 1, Chuo Ward, Hamamatsu, Shizuoka Prefecture 432-8068, Japan
Loading map