Chuo Ward, Hamamatsu, Shizuoka Prefecture 433-8122, Japan
¥55,000 / month
ここに注目! 日当りの良いLDKと風通しの良い間取りです☆上島駅近くの住宅地♪駐車場2台目も確保できます!
ここに注目! 日当りの良いLDKと風通しの良い間取りです☆上島駅近くの住宅地♪駐車場2台目も確保できます!
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
61 m²
Price
¥55,000
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
ASAP
Parking
Yes
Price per m²
¥902
The listing is located at Chuo Ward, Hamamatsu, Shizuoka Prefecture 433-8122, Japan
Loading map