Chuo Ward, Hamamatsu, Shizuoka Prefecture, Japan
¥78,000 / month
ここに注目! 遠鉄沿線で築浅物件をお探しの方に☆ 2025年3月築の1LDK☆ オートロック&防犯カメラ付きで、セキュリティ面安心♪ウォークインクローゼットや追い焚き、システムキッチンなど人気設備が揃っています♪
Size
46 m²
Price
¥78,000
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
ASAP
newly built
Yes
Price per m²
¥1696
The listing is located at Chuo Ward, Hamamatsu, Shizuoka Prefecture, Japan
Loading map