大阪府看護協会 桃谷センター, Tamatsukuri-suji Street, Tennōji Ward, Osaka, Osaka Prefecture 543-0042, Japan
¥35,000 / month
シティハイツ桃谷のページです。《初期費用減額プラン有・保証人不要・生活保護可能物件》
シティハイツ桃谷のページです。《初期費用減額プラン有・保証人不要・生活保護可能物件》
Size
13 m²
Price
¥35,000
Price per m²
¥2692
The listing is located at 大阪府看護協会 桃谷センター, Tamatsukuri-suji Street, Tennōji Ward, Osaka, Osaka Prefecture 543-0042, Japan
Loading map