Chuo Ward, Hamamatsu, Shizuoka Prefecture 433-8122, Japan
¥90,000 / month
ここに注目! 人気の遠鉄沿線エリア☆上島駅目の前のRC造マンションです☆ コンビニやドラッグストアも近く、上島駅からはイオンまでの直通バスも♪ 駐車場2台目もご相談ください♪上階なし・角部屋のお部屋です☆
Property type
apartment
Rooms
3
Size
69 m²
Price
¥90,000
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
ASAP
Parking
Yes
Price per m²
¥1304
The listing is located at Chuo Ward, Hamamatsu, Shizuoka Prefecture 433-8122, Japan
Loading map