Listed 4 days ago
Chuo Ward, Hamamatsu, Shizuoka Prefecture 430-0817, Japan
¥49,500 / month
ここに注目! 中央区頭陀寺町の新築物件!2026年7月入居開始予定!サンルーム付きの単身物件です☆宅配ボックス・浴室乾燥・シャワートイレ・ネット無料と設備充実!人気の都市ガス採用物件です☆
Size
35 m²
Price
¥49,500
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
ASAP
newly built
Yes
Price per m²
¥1414
The listing is located at Chuo Ward, Hamamatsu, Shizuoka Prefecture 430-0817, Japan
Loading map